Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ST MARYS ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 3RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+22.5%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+5.7%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+101.0%
Sold on 19 August 2006
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 3RF
← Back to All Properties