Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, BLOOMFIELD CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 2BL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+13.0%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£345,000
+17.9%
Sold on 15 November 2016
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£292,500
+57.3%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+35.8%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+49.7%
Sold on 20 June 2000
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 17 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 2BL
← Back to All Properties