Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BARLING DRIVE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 9JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
-2.8%
Sold on 22 August 2013
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-9.5%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Detached
-£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,995
+134.2%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Detached
+£114,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 9JA
← Back to All Properties