Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, COG LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 5JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.5%
Price Change
+£43,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£89,950
+95.5%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Terraced
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 6 May 2025
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 5JU
← Back to All Properties