Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CLARENDON MEWS, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 2AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£415,000
+7.8%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£385,000
+40.0%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
-3.5%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+29.5%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 23 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 2AL
← Back to All Properties