Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LITTLE CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+3.1%
Sold on 1 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+18.5%
Sold on 24 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+75.4%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7HW
← Back to All Properties