Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CARRUTHERS COURT, RACECOURSE ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
-7.2%
Sold on 16 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£377,000
+38.6%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,000
Sold on 13 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7GG
← Back to All Properties