Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LORNA ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£605,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.6%
Price Change
+£292,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£605,000
+93.6%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
+£292,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500
+46.0%
Sold on 21 February 2005
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3EP
← Back to All Properties