Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WOODALL CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,644
Last Sold Price
8 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.9%
Price Change
-£24,356 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£179,644
-11.9%
Sold on 8 March 2022
Other
-£24,356 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000
+2.0%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Other
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+2.6%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Other
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9JZ
← Back to All Properties