Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HORNE ROAD, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 0DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£364,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£364,000
+27.3%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£286,000
+186.0%
Sold on 16 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 1 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 0DJ
← Back to All Properties