Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, NOCK GARDENS, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 2DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+27.6%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+5.2%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,995
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2DU
← Back to All Properties