Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HUNTER HILL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£175,000
-2.8%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+5.9%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+80.9%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 14 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8UD
← Back to All Properties