Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CHAMOMILE GARDENS, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9XY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
-1.8%
Sold on 21 April 2021
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+45.1%
Sold on 11 January 2016
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+58.2%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+37.2%
Sold on 7 September 2000
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 18 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9XY
← Back to All Properties