3, CLIFFORD STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE24 8WL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.7%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£187,000+139.7%
Sold on 12 August 2024
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+105.3%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1