Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, MELMERBY COURT, ECCLES NEW ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,500
+55.2%
Sold on 20 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+32.3%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+85.7%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 20 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4UG
← Back to All Properties