Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BELBECK STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 2PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£95,000
+31.0%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+61.1%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 2PX
← Back to All Properties