Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, REPTON CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+23.9%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+0.5%
Sold on 14 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+40.8%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2RY
← Back to All Properties