88, HIGHER BANK ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 8PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.3%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£395,000+66.3%
Sold on 16 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500+7.0%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,000
Sold on 1 June 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1