Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HOLMAN COURT, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0ES
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+1.9%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,500
+6.0%
Sold on 3 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-13.0%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 18 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0ES
← Back to All Properties