Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DELAMERE ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 3QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,000
+44.8%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000
+34.1%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+193.5%
Sold on 5 June 2007
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 12 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 3QA
← Back to All Properties