Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, QUINES COURT, ULVERSTON, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA12 7TR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£317,500
+41.1%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+28.6%
Sold on 25 September 2019
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+22.4%
Sold on 24 June 2013
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+78.8%
Sold on 10 December 2003
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 24 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 7TR
← Back to All Properties