Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, THE BROADWAY, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 3EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
-5.6%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+82.5%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 18 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 3EJ
← Back to All Properties