Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, NEVYLL COURT, STATION ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 3UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+14.8%
Sold on 20 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+57.1%
Sold on 14 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 3UE
← Back to All Properties