Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BARLEY EDGE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
-6.7%
Sold on 9 October 2019
Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+2.5%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
-0.6%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Detached
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 20 September 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2PG
← Back to All Properties