Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, ST MUNGOS CLOSE, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 7EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
-6.6%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+9.6%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£13,347 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,653
Sold on 23 October 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7EZ
← Back to All Properties