Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ASHMAN BANK, GEOFFREY WATLING WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£6,816 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-5.2%
Sold on 25 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,816 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,816
Sold on 4 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1HB
← Back to All Properties