Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1031, CHORLEY OLD ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 5SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£140,000
+19.1%
Sold on 8 September 2020
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+279.0%
Sold on 2 May 2006
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 29 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 5SX
← Back to All Properties