Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, DONCASTER ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 3AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+21.4%
Sold on 13 March 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+21.7%
Sold on 31 May 2005
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+113.0%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 3AN
← Back to All Properties