Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ALEXANDRA ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7QW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+42.2%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,000
+28.2%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+63.6%
Sold on 3 March 2003
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950
+55.1%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7QW
← Back to All Properties