Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CORNER BROOK, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 4GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£227,500
+11.0%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+77.0%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Detached
+£89,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,850
Sold on 14 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 4GX
← Back to All Properties