Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ST JOHNS ROAD, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 8HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+5.4%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+322.7%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 3 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 8HE
← Back to All Properties