Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ST GERARDS ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£127,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+44.1%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£127,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,950
+8.7%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+12.5%
Sold on 12 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,500
Sold on 17 September 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1UB
← Back to All Properties