Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, BUCKTHORNE ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 3RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,500
+15.0%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,000
+17.6%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+6.1%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,500
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 3RD
← Back to All Properties