38, GRESLEY COURT, HAWKSHEAD ROAD, POTTERS BAR, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN6 1LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.9%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£355,000+91.9%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000-5.9%
Sold on 2 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,500
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1