618, TONGE MOOR ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 3BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£100,000+15.6%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+134.1%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£49,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1