Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, GARNSGATE ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 9BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+38.5%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+38.9%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+67.1%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 17 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 9BT
← Back to All Properties