3, HARVARD COURT, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 9SQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+13.2%
Sold on 24 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000+30.1%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000+111.6%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,995+64.3%
Sold on 11 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1