43, CROWN MEADOW, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 0LJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.6%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£425,000+203.6%
Sold on 14 March 2024
Terraced
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+42.1%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500+64.2%
Sold on 12 January 2000
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1