336, PRESTON ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 7HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,200
Last Sold Price
22 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.9%
Price Change
+£46,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£83,200+124.9%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Terraced
+£46,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+10.4%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1