Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE FERNS, DANES ROAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 0HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,555
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£98,555 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£407,555
+31.9%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£98,555 from previous sale
Sale #3
£309,000
-0.3%
Sold on 17 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 22 September 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 0HL
← Back to All Properties