21, PARK VILLA COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 1EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+28.0%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000-16.7%
Sold on 12 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+4.9%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 4 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1