Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, VICTORIA AVENUE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 3JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£61,500
+59.7%
Sold on 23 November 1999
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 12 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 3JB
← Back to All Properties