18, SEAGROVE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 8AZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,578,078
Last Sold Price
10 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+952.1%
Price Change
+£1,428,078 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,578,078+952.1%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Other
+£1,428,078 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000-5.4%
Sold on 5 September 2011
Other
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500+36.6%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Other
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Other
Sale #1