Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, YEOMAN WAY, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 5BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+4.0%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+48.4%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+355.4%
Sold on 7 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 5BL
← Back to All Properties