Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FERNHALL CROFT, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S73 0DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
-4.1%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+33.4%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S73 0DU
← Back to All Properties