Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, ROWE COURT, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
+7.5%
Sold on 16 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+25.0%
Sold on 11 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+37.9%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2HZ
← Back to All Properties