6, WEST END, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD13 2ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+83.3%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+56.5%
Sold on 28 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1