Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 40, PARK VIEW COURT, 10, CENTRAL DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 4QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
+27.1%
Sold on 12 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+105.9%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+51.3%
Sold on 23 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 14 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 4QH
← Back to All Properties