Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
207, CHIPSTEAD WAY, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 3JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£715,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.8%
Price Change
+£362,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£715,000
+102.8%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£362,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£352,500
Sold on 27 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 3JN
← Back to All Properties