Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LARKIN GARDENS, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.3%
Price Change
+£153,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+95.3%
Sold on 9 August 2021
Detached
+£153,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,250
+48.0%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Detached
+£52,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,950
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8PE
← Back to All Properties